Nejúspěšnější šachová škola v ČR
3.turnaj "KP mládeže v rapid šachu" - kategorie HD10
Poř. | Jméno | Rtg | Klub | Body | BH. | BH. |
1. | Žídek, Daniel | 1507 | BŠŠ F-M | 7 | 23 | 32 |
2. | Horňák, Dominik | 1250 | BŠŠ F-M | 6 | 20½ | 29½ |
3. | Šrámek, Vojtěch | 1250 | Slavia Orlová | 5½ | 19 | 25½ |
4. | Gřesová, Zuzana | 1100 | BŠŠ F-M | 5½ | 18½ | 26 |
5. | Ochmyt, Jakub | 1250 | Slava Orlová | 5 | 22½ | 30½ |
6. | Očko, Dominik | 1000 | DDM Jablunkov | 5 | 21 | 29½ |
7. | Šmírová, Veronika | 1250 | BŠŠ F-M | 5 | 19½ | 29 |
8. | Galeziowska, Marta | 1000 | UKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 16½ | 21½ |
9. | Haška, Filip | 1250 | BŠŠ F-M | 4½ | 22½ | 31 |
10. | Kopcová, Ludmila | 1250 | Mittal Ostrava | 4½ | 21½ | 31 |
11. | Kudělásek, Dalibor | 1250 | BŠŠ F-M | 4½ | 21 | 31 |
12. | Drastichová, Anežka | 1250 | Slavia Havířov | 4½ | 21 | 29½ |
13. | Demko, Robert | 1100 | BŠŠ F-M | 4½ | 17 | 23½ |
14. | Filip, Tomáš | 1421 | BŠŠ F-M | 4 | 24½ | 31½ |
15. | Janošová, Kateřina Anna | 1250 | MSA Dolní Benešov | 4 | 20½ | 30 |
16. | Kopec, Ladislav | 1100 | Mittal Ostrava | 4 | 20 | 28½ |
17. | Halamíček, Radek | 1100 | BŠŠ F-M | 4 | 19 | 24½ |
18. | Gemsová, Tereza | 1250 | MSA Dolní Benešov | 4 | 17½ | 24½ |
19. | Křefký, Jakub | 1100 | MSA Dolní Benešov | 4 | 17 | 24 |
20. | Marciňa, Jan | 1100 | BŠŠ F-M | 4 | 17 | 22½ |
21. | Szotkowski, David | 1000 | DDM Jablunkov | 4 | 16½ | 24 |
22. | Bilko, Šimon | 1100 | DDM Jablůnkov | 4 | 16½ | 23½ |
23. | Palica, Tomáš | 1000 | BŠŠ F-M | 3½ | 22 | 31 |
24. | Adamčíková , Petra | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 3½ | 17 | 24½ |
25. | Farana, Jan | 1000 | Baník Havířov | 3½ | 13½ | 17½ |
26. | Adamczyk, Zuzanna | 1250 | UKS Jastrzebie | 3 | 21 | 30 |
27. | Sikora, Tomáš | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 3 | 19½ | 27½ |
28. | Míček, Vojtěch | 1100 | BŠŠ F-M | 3 | 18 | 25 |
29. | Pilc, Daniel | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 3 | 17 | 23½ |
30. | Polehla, Michal | 1000 | Baník Havířov | 3 | 17 | 22 |
31. | Bdžoch, Marek | 1000 | SK Slavia Orlová | 3 | 16½ | 25½ |
32. | Ženíšek, Tadeáš | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 3 | 16 | 24 |
33. | Laurincová, Kristýna | 1100 | BŠŠ F-M | 3 | 15½ | 23½ |
34. | Šustek, Michal | 1000 | BŠŠ F-M | 3 | 13½ | 18½ |
35. | Marosz, Jiří | 1000 | DDM Třinec | 3 | 13 | 17½ |
36. | Pekárek, Aleš | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 2½ | 17 | 25 |
37. | Klus, Samuel | 1000 | DDM Třinec | 2½ | 17 | 21½ |
38. | Kotas, Oliver | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 2½ | 16 | 21 |
39. | Kubiczek, Václav | 1000 | Mittal Ostrava | 2½ | 15 | 20½ |
40. | Bartoszová, Klára | 1000 | DDM Třinec | 2½ | 14 | 18 |
41. | Mikesch, Dalibor | 1000 | BŠŠ F-M | 2½ | 13½ | 20½ |
42. | Koiš, František | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 2 | 17 | 24 |
43. | Novák, Jan | 1000 | DDM Č.Těšín | 2 | 16½ | 23 |
44. | Rusek , Benedikt | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 2 | 13½ | 19½ |
45. | Hladík, Filip | 1000 | BŠŠ F-M | 2 | 11 | 15 |
46. | Michalík, Filip | 1000 | DDM Trínec | 1 | 13½ | 18½ |
47. | Byrtus, Jan | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 1 | 12 | 17 |
48. | Petřvaldská , Kristýna | 1000 | Slavia Orlová | 0 | 14 | 20 |