Nejúspěšnější šachová škola v ČR

Nejlepší umístění - MČR mládeže v rapid šachu




Rok Dívky Chlapci
2017 1. Laurincová Kritýna / D14 3. Frank Adam / H12
  2. Fárková Kateřina / D12  
  3. Tichá Sofie / D10  
2016 1. Fizerová Lucie / D10 2. Stalmach Richard / H10
  2. Laurincová Kristýna / D14  
  2. Fárková Kateřina / D10  
  3. Gřesová Zuzana / D14  
2015 1. Kaňáková Natálie / D16 2. Gnojek Petr / H10
  1. Laurincová Kristýna/ D12 3. Krejčok Tobiáš / H12
  2. Beluská Tereza / D16  
  2. Gřesová Zuzana / D14  
  2. Fizerová Lucie / D10  
2014 1. Kaňáková Natálie / D16 1. Stalmach Richard / H10
  1. Gřesová Zuzana/ D12 2. Miča Marek / H10
  3. Fusková Martina / D16 3. Vantuch Lucian / H10
2013 1. Laurincová Kristýna/ D10 2. Halamíček Radek / H10
  2. Kaňáková Natálie / D14  
  2. Gřesová Zuzana / D12  
2012 1. Fusková Martina/ D14  
  1. Gřesová Zuzana / D10  
  3. Kaňáková Natálie / D14  
2011 1. Kaňáková Natálie / D12 2. Marek Matyáš / H12
  2. Fusková Martina / D14  
  3. Zemková Klára / D14  
2010   1. Kriebel Tadeáš / H16
2009 1. Zemková Klára / D12 1. Marek Matyáš / H10
  1. Kaňáková Natálie / D10  
2008 1. Langnerová Karolína / D14 2. Rabatin Jakub / H14
    3. Svoboda Matěj / H12
2007 3. Zemková Klára / D10 1. Rabatin Jakub / H14
    1. Pavelek Tomáš / H10
    3. Kubík Michael / H10
2006 2. Pavelková Michaela / D14 2. Pavelek Tomáš / H10
  3. Miturová Magdaléna / D14 3. Kozel Jiří / H10
  2. Rohovská Tereza / D12  
  2. Nováková Vendula / D10  
2005 2. Miturová Magdaléna / D12 2. Kozel Jiří / H12
2004 3. Novosadová Kristýna / D14 2. Milat Patrik / H14
  1. Nytrová Adéla / D12 3. Konštacký Matěj / H14
  2. Pavelková Michaela / D12 2. Boráň Tomáš / H12
  1. Langnerová Karolína / D10  
2000 2. Holušová Táňa / D14  
1998 1. Dvořáková Magdaléna / D14  
  1. Holušová Táňa / D12  
1997 1. Dvořáková Magdaléna / D14 2. Mikulec Jiří / H12
  1. Holušová Táňa / D12 3. Plasgura Petr / H12
1996 1. Dvořáková Magdaléna / D12 3. Botur Mirek / H14
  3. Holušová Táňa / D10 3. Lahner Jakub / H12
    1. Slavíček Martin / H10
1995 1. Jacková Jana / D14 1. Virostko Petr / H14
  1. Holušová Táňa / D10 1. Petrovský Vojtěch / H10
    3. Holeksa Zdeněk / H10
1994 1. Jacková Jana / D12