Nejúspěšnější šachová škola v ČR
Statistika účastníků - po čtyřech turnajích "KP mládeže v rapid šachu"
Celkem po 4.turnaji | HD10 | HD12 | HD14 | HD18 | celkem | |
1. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 71 | 35 | 18 | 15 | 139 |
2. | SK Slavia Orlová | 23 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 70 |
3. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 5 | 3 | 11 | 19 | |
4. | Mittal Ostrava | 10 | 2 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Baník Havířov | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |
TŽ Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | MSA Dolní Benešov | 9 | 5 | 14 | ||
8. | DDM Jablunkov | 9 | 9 | |||
9. | DDM Český Těšín | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
Neregistrováni | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
11. | Slavia Havířov | 4 | 4 | |||
Slezan Opava | 4 | 4 | ||||
13. | UKS Jastrzebie | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
14. | TJ Mosty u Jablunkova | 1 | 1 | |||
147 | 70 | 55 | 54 | 326 | ||
4. turnaj FM | HD10 | HD12 | HD14 | HD18 | celkem | |
1. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 40 |
2. | SK Slavia Orlová | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
3. | TŽ Třinec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
DDM Jablunkov | 2 | 2 | ||||
DDM Český Těšín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4. | Mittal Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Slezan Opava | 1 | 1 | |||
Neregistrováni | 1 | 1 | ||||
6. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
7. | Slavia Havířov | 1 | 1 | |||
30 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 73 | ||
3. turnaj - Havířov | HD10 | HD12 | HD14 | HD18 | celkem | |
1. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
2. | SK Slavia Orlová | 13 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30 |
3. | Mittal Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
TŽ Třinec | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||
5. | Baník Havířov | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
MSA Dolní Benešov | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
TJ Slovan Havířov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
8. | DDM Český Těšín | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
DDM Jablunkov | 3 | 3 | ||||
UKS Jastrzebie | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
11. | Neregistrováni | 1 | 1 | |||
Slavia Havířov | 1 | 1 | ||||
Slezan Opava | 1 | 1 | ||||
48 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 102 | ||
2. turnaj - Ostrava | HD10 | HD12 | HD14 | HD18 | celkem | |
1. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 17 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 33 |
2. | SK Slavia Orlová | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16 |
3. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
Neregistrováni | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||
Baník Havířov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
6. | MSA Dolní Benešov | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Mittal Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
8. | TŽ Třinec | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
9. | TJ Mosty u Jablunkova | 1 | 1 | |||
Slezan Opava | 1 | 1 | ||||
Slavia Havířov | 1 | 1 | ||||
33 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 75 | ||
1. turnaj - Havířov | HD10 | HD12 | HD14 | HD18 | celkem | |
1. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 |
2. | SK Slavia Orlová | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24 |
3. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
4. | Baník Havířov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
MSA Dolní Benešov | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||
6. | DDM Jablunkov | 4 | 4 | |||
Mittal Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
8. | TŽ Třinec | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
9. | Slavia Havířov | 1 | 1 | |||
Slezan Opava | 1 | 1 | ||||
38 | 21 | 15 | 14 | 88 |